| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Work with all your cloud files (Drive, Dropbox, and Slack and Gmail attachments) and documents (Google Docs, Sheets, and Notion) in one place. Try Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) for free. Now available on the web, Mac, Windows, and as a Chrome extension!

View
 

Indeling leerlingen dinsdag

Page history last edited by Frans Droog 7 years, 3 months ago

Lokalen onder voorbehoud....

 

GeenSchool start 10.00 uur
lln die willen start aula
  2.01 - 2.06
  3.01 - 3.06

 

 

De ideale school maken

10.00 - 11.30,

2.02

1 Floris Haakman
2 Rick van Leeuwen
3 Emiel de Kruijf
4 Alexander Schuurman
5 Daan Buitelaar
6 simon van beekum
7 Tatum Bross
8 Bas Kleijwegt
9 Lieke Kampman
10 Iris van Toer
11 Celina Roberts
12 Floor Euser
13 Daan Berk
14 Ryan van Bilsen
15 Joachem Bruynzeel
16 Thijs Kouwenhoven
17 Suzan Lamens
18 Sytse Verleng

 

 

Journalistiek 10.00 - 12.00, 2.04
1 Charlotte Zijlmans
2 Julia Weening
3 Karim Bockting
4 Amarins Galjaard
5 Rosa van Drongelen
6 Lieke Kampman
7 Floor Euser
8 Iris van Toer
9 Celina Roberts
10 Tamara Eleonora
11 Thijs Kouwenhoven
12 Rafael Beckers
13 Charlotte van Diemen

 

 

Debat 10.00 - 13.30, 2.03
1 Judith Schep
2 Esmee Groote
3 Pien Koot
4 Mirte Jansen
5 Nina Alblas
6 Nathan van Veelen
7 Lucas Koot
8 Rody Haket
9 Liza Marks
10 Mark Berrevoets
11 Lorenzo Garuffi
12 Christiaan Hoogstraten
13 Vince Rijnberg
14 Sherine Salem
15 Raoul van Sloten
16 Joep van Veen
17 Iris de Vos
18 Bart de Witte
19 Fleur Treurniet
20 Bente Richters

 

Bij en bedrijf 11.30 -13.00, 2.01
1 Tatum Bross
2 Bas Kleijwegt
3 jeffrey van der hoeven
4 Nikos Gogolos
5 Jeroen Markus
6 Sander Wooning
7 Cyril Weustink
8 chris bogaards
9 Maarten
10 Didier van Breemen
11 Max van Overdam

 

 

Stuk?

11.30 - 13.00,

2.06

1 Tessa van Maurik
2 Kim de Romijn
3 Nena Lantinga
4 An Son Pham
5 Eleen van der Putten
6 Annik Blom
7 kirsten van den broek
8 Mette ter Burg
9 Fabiènne van der Weide
10 Lisa van Etten
11 Nikos Gogolos
12 Liselotte wilbrink
13 Twan van Schie
14 Tycho Smokers
15 Nordin van den Hoogen

 

Sport en spel 11.30 -13.30, cvv Berkel
1 Nino Zuiderwijk
2 Tom Klompé
3 Tyche Hampel
4 Mads
5 fabio in 't veen
6 Bram van Manen
7 Ricky Roodenburg
8 Elian Otten
9 Djimin Teng
10 Ramon de Vries
11 Jorrit Klein

 

 

Puberbrein

13.30 - 15.00,

2.05

1 Lieke Kampman
2 Iris van Toer
3 Celina Roberts
4 Floor Euser
5 Daan Berk
6 Mirte Jansen
7 Nina Alblas
8 Rody Haket
9 Eleen van der Putten
10 Annik Blom
11 kirsten van den broek
12 Mette ter Burg
13 Fabiènne van der Weide
14 Lisa van Etten
15 Nikos Gogolos
16 Liselotte wilbrink
17 Julia Weening
18 Karim Bockting
19 Nena Lantinga
20 An Son Pham
21 Tessa van Maurik
22 Kim de Romijn
23 Rafael Beckers
24 Lorenzo Garuffi
25 Sherine Salem
26 Raoul van Sloten
27 Fleur Treurniet
28 Bente Richters

 

 

ICT geklungel leraren 13.30 - 15.30, 4.02
1 chris bogaards
2 Maarten
3 Nathan van Veelen
4 Jeroen Markus
5 Sander Wooning
6 Cyril Weustink
7 Lucas Koot
8 Jorrit van Bennekom
9 Lars Rhijnsburger
10 Jeffrey van der Voort
11 jeffrey van der hoeven
12 Daan Buitelaar
13 simon van beekum
14 Liza Marks
15 Mark Berrevoets
16 Ryan van Bilsen
17 Joachem Bruynzeel
18 Christiaan Hoogstraten
19 Thijs Kouwenhoven
20 Suzan Lamens
21 Giovanni Netten
22 Vince Rijnberg
23 Joep van Veen
24 Sytse Verleng
25 Iris de Vos
26 Bart de Witte
27 Giovanni Netten

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.